2020/2021 |
| Sa, 18.07.2020, | ESV MerseburgESV | : | SG Spergau II | 4 : 1 |
() |
| Sa, 25.07.2020, | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | : | SG Spergau II | 4 : 3 |
() |
| Sa, 01.08.2020, | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 4 |
() |
| Sa, 08.08.2020, | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
() |
| Sa, 15.08.2020, | ESG Halle II | : | SG Spergau II | 4 : 0 |
() |
| Sa, 22.08.2020, | RW ReichardtswerbenReichardtswe | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 4 |
() |
| Sa, 05.09.2020, | SG Spergau II | : | SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99 | 2 : 2 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 1.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 3 |
() |
| Sa, 19.09.2020, | LSG Ostrau | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 5 |
() |
1.R | Sa, 10.10.2020, 1.R | SG Spergau II | : | SG Spergau e.V.SGS | 1 : 8 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 4.ST | SG Spergau II | : | FSV Raßnitz | 1 : 1 |
() |
2019/2020 |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6.ST | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SG Spergau II | 6 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
24.ST | Sa, 25.05.2019, 24.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 26.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 2 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 3.ST | SG Spergau | : | 1.SV SennewitzSennewitz | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 7.ST | Farnstädt II | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 18.11.2017, | TSV Leuna | : | SG Spergau II | 7 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 09.12.2017, 14.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 5 : 3 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.ST | Kötzschau | : | SG Spergau | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 21.08.2016, 1.R | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 2.ST | SG Spergau | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 3 |
|
2.R | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2.R | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Spergau | 4 : 2 n.E. |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 3.ST | Schafstädt | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 5.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 7.ST | VFB IMO Merseburg IIVFB IMO II | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8.ST | SG Spergau | : | FSV Raßnitz | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 9.ST | LSG Lieskau | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | SG Spergau | : | SG Dölbau 90 | 5 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 12.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 13.ST | SG Spergau | : | 1.SV SennewitzSennewitz | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.02.2017, 16.ST | SG Spergau | : | Kötzschau | 5 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 17.ST | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 19.ST | Sportring MüchelnSp. Mücheln | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 22.ST | SG Spergau | : | VFB IMO Merseburg IIVFB IMO II | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 23.ST | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 25.ST | SG Dölbau 90 | : | SG Spergau | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 27.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 4 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 28.ST | 1.SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 29.ST | SG Spergau | : | VFL Querfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Fr, 14.08.2015, 1.ST | SG Spergau | : | VSG Oppin | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.2015, 2.ST | LSG Ostrau | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 3.ST | SG Spergau | : | SG Dölbau 90 | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 6.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Merseburg 99 IIMerseburg 99 II | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | Wettiner SV | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 8.ST | SG Spergau | : | FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennsted II | 1 : 5 |
|
2.R | Sa, 10.10.2015, 2.R | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 6 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 10.ST | SG Spergau II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 5 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2015, 12.ST | SG Spergau II | : | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 14.11.2015, AF | TSG GW Löbejün IILöbejün II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 6 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 15.ST | Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 14.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 08.04.2016, | SV Wacker Wengelsd. AHWengelsdorf AH | : | SG Spergau AH | 0 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Mo, 16.05.2016, 24.ST | SG Spergau | : | Wettiner SV | 4 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 30.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 2 : 0 |
|
31.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 31.ST | Sportring MüchelnSp. Mücheln | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 1 |
|
32.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 32.ST | SG Spergau | : | Kötzschau | 3 : 2 |
|
33.ST | Sa, 11.06.2016, 33.ST | Farnstädt II | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
34.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 34.ST | 1.SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.R | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.R | SG Spergau | : | SG Dölbau 90 | 5 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 1.ST | SG Spergau | : | TSV Leuna II | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 06.09.2014, 2.R | SG Spergau | : | VfB BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | SG Spergau | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | 10 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 5.ST | SG Spergau | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 6.ST | Farnstädt III | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 5 |
|
AF | Sa, 11.10.2014, AF | SG Spergau | : | SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 7.ST | SG Spergau | : | GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneic | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 8.ST | VFL Roßbach | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 9.ST | SG Spergau | : | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 7 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 12.ST | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | SG Spergau | : | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | 7 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 14.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.01.2015, 13.ST | VFL Querfurt II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 21.02.2015, 17.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Meuschau | 5 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 19.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 20.ST | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 21.ST | SG Spergau | : | Farnstädt III | 14 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 22.ST | GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneic | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 23.ST | SG Spergau | : | VFL Roßbach | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 25.ST | SG Spergau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 4 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 28.ST | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 4 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 29.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 13 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Spergau | 4 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 1.R | SG Spergau | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | SG Spergau | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | 10 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | Fortuna SteigraFortuna Stei | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 5 |
|
2.R | Sa, 12.10.2013, 2.R | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 8 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | SG Spergau | : | TSV Leuna II | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
AF | Do, 31.10.2013, AF | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV Meuschau | 8 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 13.ST | SG Spergau | : | FC Nempitz | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | SG Spergau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 14.12.2013, 14.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16.ST | SG Spergau | : | FSV Raßnitz | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 18.ST | SG Spergau | : | Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 19.ST | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 20.ST | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21.ST | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 22.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 6 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23.ST | SG Spergau | : | Fortuna SteigraFortuna Stei | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | TSV Leuna II | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25.ST | SG Spergau | : | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | 7 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 4 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | FC Nempitz | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 6 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SG Spergau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 8 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30.ST | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | SG Spergau II | : | ESV MerseburgESV | 4 : 4 |
|
1.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.R | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | : | SG Spergau II | 6 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3.ST | SG Spergau II | : | TSV Leuna II | 6 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | Fortuna SteigraFortuna Stei | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 5.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | SG Spergau II | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8.ST | SV Merseburg 99 IIIMerseburg 99 III | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9.ST | SG Spergau II | : | VFL Roßbach | 7 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 10.ST | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 11.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Farnstädt III | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 13.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 06.04.2013, 19.ST | SG Spergau II | : | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | 3 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 20.ST | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IIIMerseburg 99 III | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 22.ST | VFL Roßbach | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 23.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | 5 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 24.ST | Farnstädt III | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 15.ST | ESV MerseburgESV | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Do, 13.06.2013, 17.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Fortuna SteigraFortuna Stei | 2 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 26.ST | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
17.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 17.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IIObhausen II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 15.ST | Kötzschau II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 22.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz a. B. | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 23.ST | Farnstädt III | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 5 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 26.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 3 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.08.2009, 1.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 3 : 0 U |
|
2.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 2.ST | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 3.ST | SG Spergau II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV II | 4 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 4.ST | SV Großkayna II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 7.ST | SG Spergau II | : | GW Langeneichstädt IIGW Langeneic II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 8.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 17.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Großkayna II | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 18.ST | Schafstädt II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 1.ST | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 2.ST | SG Spergau | : | WeißenschirmbachW-Schirmbach | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2008, 3.ST | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 4.ST | SG Spergau II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 5.ST | SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 03.10.2008, 6.ST | SG Spergau | : | Meuschau | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 8.ST | SG Spergau II | : | TSV 78 Holleben IIHolleben II | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 9.ST | Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 10.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 15.11.2008, 11.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Gröst | 6 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 13.ST | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 14.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SG Ermlitz II | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 15.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 13.04.2009, 12.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Weißenschirmbach IIW-Schirmbach II | 8 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 16.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Gatterstädter SV 52Gatterstädt | 5 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 17.ST | KSV Lützkendorf 1948Lützkendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 18.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Bad Dürrenberg IIDürrenberg II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 19.ST | TSV 78 Holleben IIHolleben II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 20.ST | SG Spergau II | : | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 21.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 22.ST | SV Gröst | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 1 |
|