1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG 99 Laucha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Farnstädt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC RSK Freyburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Kreisfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
MSV Eisleben | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Romonta Stedten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
RW Weißenfels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Sangerhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Großgrimma/Hohenm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Spergau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Braunsbedra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Kelbra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Zöschen 1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VFB Oberröblingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:30 | Farnstädt | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:30 | MSV Eisleben | : | SV Kelbra | ||||
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:45 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | SG Großgrimma/HohenmSG G/H | : | RW WeißenfelsRot-Weiß W | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SG Spergau | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | Romonta StedtenStedten | : | Kreisfeld | ||||
Sangerhausen II ist spielfrei | |||||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 23.08.2024 18:30 | SV Kelbra | : | Farnstädt | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | MSV Eisleben | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SG Großgrimma/HohenmSG G/H | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | RW WeißenfelsRot-Weiß W | : | Romonta StedtenStedten | ||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 15:00 | Sangerhausen II | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | ||||
Kreisfeld ist spielfrei |