SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 7

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen0 : 1 
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 0 
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:StedtenStedten0 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:EintrachtEintracht5 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 2 
Fr, 25.08.2023  19:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:EintrachtEintracht3 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.0 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 1
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00StedtenStedten:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha3 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha2 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:StedtenStedten3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00EintrachtEintracht:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg7 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SG SpergauSG Spergau10 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling4 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit6 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:EintrachtEintracht3 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00StedtenStedten:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen0 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:StedtenStedten1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen0 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha0 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:EintrachtEintracht4 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling0 : 7 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.3 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00StedtenStedten:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II3 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen0 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:StedtenStedten6 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha2 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 5 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00StedtenStedten:EintrachtEintracht3 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:EintrachtEintracht2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:StedtenStedten4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00EintrachtEintracht:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen4 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:EintrachtEintracht0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00StedtenStedten:SG SpergauSG Spergau4 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II3 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:StedtenStedten0 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha0 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen6 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00EintrachtEintracht:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.3 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit3 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 5 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:EintrachtEintracht2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 4 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen2 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00StedtenStedten:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:StedtenStedten5 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha2 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen2 : 3 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit5 : 3 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00EintrachtEintracht:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II2 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling4 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:30SG SpergauSG Spergau:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.2 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00StedtenStedten:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling0 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II7 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit3 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen2 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 5 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00EintrachtEintracht:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 4 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen4 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00EintrachtEintracht:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling1 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:StedtenStedten0 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen1 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:EintrachtEintracht2 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen4 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:StedtenStedten1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling4 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.1 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:EintrachtEintracht3 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen4 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SG SpergauSG Spergau3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:StedtenStedten0 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:EintrachtEintracht1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling3 : 3 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen1 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.4 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen0 : 8 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha2 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00EintrachtEintracht:StedtenStedten2 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling7 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen1 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SG SpergauSG Spergau4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:EintrachtEintracht0 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II1 : 1 
23. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 4 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.8 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen0 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:StedtenStedten1 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit4 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen0 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:EintrachtEintracht2 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 1 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:VFB OberröblingenVFB OberröblingenOberröbling1 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II3 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleSG Einheit2 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.2 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad KösenSG BW Bad Kösen:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 5 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:StedtenStedten6 : 0 
Di, 04.06.2024  18:30SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Zöschen 1912SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen2 : 4 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00StedtenStedten:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Zöschen 1912ZöschenSV Zöschen 1912:SG BW Bad KösenSG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen6 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Einheit HalleSG EinheitSG Einheit Halle:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC Naumburg IISC Naumburg II:EintrachtEintracht3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00VFB OberröblingenOberröblingVFB Oberröblingen:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II4 : 7 
Facebook                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner