1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 64 | : | 17 | +47 | 44 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | : | 31 | +2 | 30 | ||||||
3. | VFB Oberröblingen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SV Braunsbedra | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 25 | ||||||
5. | BSG 99 Laucha | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | : | 23 | +3 | 24 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 34 | : | 43 | -9 | 24 | ||||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 23 | ||||||
8. | SC Naumburg II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 23 | ||||||
9. | FC RSK Freyburg | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 44 | : | 40 | +4 | 22 | ||||||
10. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 22 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | : | 41 | -11 | 22 | ||||||
12. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 19 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | : | 34 | -20 | 13 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | : | 39 | -18 | 10 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SC Naumburg II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | Stedten | ||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SG Spergau | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | Eintracht | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II |