1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 55 | : | 17 | +38 | 35 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 23 | ||||||
3. | SC Naumburg II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | : | 20 | +3 | 22 | ||||||
4. | VFB Oberröblingen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 21 | ||||||
5. | Eintracht | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | : | 31 | -3 | 21 | ||||||
6. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 23 | +8 | 20 | ||||||
7. | BSG 99 Laucha | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 19 | +0 | 19 | ||||||
8. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | : | 20 | +0 | 18 | ||||||
9. | FC RSK Freyburg | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32 | : | 33 | -1 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SV Braunsbedra | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | : | 19 | -3 | 15 | ||||||
11. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 23 | -8 | 15 | ||||||
12. | SG Spergau | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 35 | -16 | 13 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 8 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | : | 27 | -11 | 7 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | Stedten | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | Eintracht | : | SC Naumburg II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:30 | SG Spergau | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 2 : 0 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | Stedten | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SC Naumburg II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SG Spergau | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | Eintracht | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 4 : 0 |