2021/2022 |
6.ST | Sa, 16.04.2022, 6.ST | SG Spergau II | : | VfB BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 10 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2020/2021 |
3.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 3.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 3 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 4.ST | SG Spergau II | : | FSV Raßnitz | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2016/2017 |
15.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 15.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 3.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929Obhausen | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 20.ST | VFL Roßbach | : | SG Spergau II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | Gatterstädter SV 52Gatterstädt | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 20.ST | Schafstädt II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 29.ST | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
HF | Sa, 15.02.2014, HF | SG Spergau II | : | VFB IMO MerseburgVFB IMO | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | Gatterstädter SV 52Gatterstädt | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
20.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 20.ST | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 18.ST | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SV Meuschau II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 25.ST | SG Spergau II | : | VFL Querfurt II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz a. B. | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IIObhausen II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 20.ST | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 21.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 11 : 1 |
| (2) |
25.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 25.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IIObhausen II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IIObhausen II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 20.ST | GW Langeneichstädt IIGW Langeneic II | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 26.ST | SG Spergau II | : | Kötzschau II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 4.ST | SG Spergau II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 15.11.2008, 11.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Gröst | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 15.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 21.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |