1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 59 | : | 17 | +42 | 38 | ||||||
2. | VFB Oberröblingen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | : | 20 | +11 | 24 | ||||||
3. | Stedten | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 30 | +0 | 23 | ||||||
4. | BSG 99 Laucha | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 22 | ||||||
5. | SC Naumburg II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 27 | -3 | 22 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | 21 | ||||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32 | : | 28 | +4 | 20 | ||||||
8. | FC RSK Freyburg | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 39 | : | 34 | +5 | 19 | ||||||
9. | SV Braunsbedra | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | -2 | 18 | ||||||
11. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 23 | -4 | 18 | ||||||
12. | SG Spergau | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 35 | -13 | 16 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | : | 33 | -22 | 8 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | : | 30 | -14 | 7 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | Stedten | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SC Naumburg II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SG Spergau | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | Eintracht | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 4 : 0 | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | Eintracht | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | Stedten | 0 : 1 |