1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30 | : | 7 | +23 | 25 | ||||||
2. | VFB Oberröblingen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 12 | +8 | 14 | ||||||
3. | SG Spergau | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 13 | ||||||
4. | BSG 99 Laucha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 12 | ||||||
5. | Eintracht | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 12 | ||||||
6. | SV Braunsbedra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
7. | Stedten | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 20 | -10 | 11 | ||||||
8. | SC Naumburg II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 10 | ||||||
9. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 8 | ||||||
10. | FC RSK Freyburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 8 | ||||||
11. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 17 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
12. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | : | 22 | -15 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 6 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 4 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | Stedten | 1 : 1 | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SC Naumburg II | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | Eintracht |