2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meuschau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 21 | ||||||
2. | VFL Querfurt | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Braunsbedra II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 13 | ||||||
4. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 13 | ||||||
5. | TUS Ziegelroda | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 12 | ||||||
6. | FSV Raßnitz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
7. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SG Spergau II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 10 | ||||||
9. | TSV Leuna II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
10. | SV BW Günthersdorf II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 7 | ||||||
11. | SV Großgräfendorf | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 5 | ||||||
12. | Kötzschau (A) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 5 | ||||||
13. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 4 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 14.03.2020 12:30 | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 12:30 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Kötzschau | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Spergau II | : | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SV Meuschau | : | TSV Leuna II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | VFL Querfurt | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | abgesagt | |||
SV 1916 Beuna ist spielfrei | |||||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 12:30 | TSV Leuna II | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | VFL Querfurt | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | Kötzschau | : | SG Spergau II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | abgesagt | |||
SV Meuschau ist spielfrei |