Kreisliga Staffel 1 2019/2020
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 17.08.2019, 1 | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | TSV Leuna II | 2 : 0 | |
2 | Sa, 24.08.2019, 2 | TSV Leuna II | : | FSV Raßnitz | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3 | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | TSV Leuna II | 2 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4 | TSV Leuna II | : | SV Meuschau | 2 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5 | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | TSV Leuna II | 0 : 4 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6 | TSV Leuna II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 3 : 4 | |
7 | Do, 31.10.2019, 7 | SG Spergau II | : | TSV Leuna II | 2 : 4 | |
15 | Sa, 29.02.2020, 15 | FSV Raßnitz | : | TSV Leuna II | 4 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 16 | TSV Leuna II | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | abgesagt | |
17 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 17 | SV Meuschau | : | TSV Leuna II | abgesagt | |
18 | Sa, 21.03.2020, 18 | TSV Leuna II | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | abgesagt | |
19 | Sa, 04.04.2020, 19 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | TSV Leuna II | abgesagt | |
20 | Sa, 18.04.2020, 20 | TSV Leuna II | : | SG Spergau II | abgesagt | |
21 | Sa, 25.04.2020, 21 | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | TSV Leuna II | abgesagt | |
22 | Sa, 02.05.2020, 22 | TSV Leuna II | : | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | abgesagt | |
23 | Sa, 09.05.2020, 23 | Kötzschau | : | TSV Leuna II | abgesagt | |
24 | Sa, 16.05.2020, 24 | TSV Leuna II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | abgesagt | |
25 | Sa, 23.05.2020, 25 | TSV Leuna II | : | VFL Querfurt | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | SV Meuschau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 21 | ||||
2. | VFL Querfurt | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 15 | ||||
3. | SV Braunsbedra II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 13 | ||||
4. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 13 | ||||
5. | TUS Ziegelroda | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 12 | ||||
6. | FSV Raßnitz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 10 | ||||
7. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 10 | ||||
8. | SG Spergau II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 10 | ||||
9. | TSV Leuna II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 7 | ||||
10. | SV BW Günthersdorf II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 7 | ||||
11. | SV Großgräfendorf | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 5 | ||||
12. | Kötzschau (A) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 5 | ||||
13. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(A) 4 : 0 gegen SV BW Günthersdorf II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 4 gegen SV Braunsbedra II
(A) 2 : 4 gegen FSV Raßnitz