2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meuschau | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | : | 5 | +14 | 25 | ||||||
2. | SV Braunsbedra II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | : | 13 | +14 | 24 | ||||||
3. | ESV Merseburg | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | : | 10 | +20 | 23 | ||||||
4. | FSV Raßnitz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | : | 11 | +7 | 19 | ||||||
5. | VFL Querfurt | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 17 | ||||||
6. | SV Großgräfendorf | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | : | 23 | +2 | 16 | ||||||
7. | TUS Ziegelroda (N) | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
8. | TSV Leuna II | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 14 | ||||||
9. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | : | 33 | -16 | 12 | ||||||
10. | SV BW Günthersdorf II (N) | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | : | 19 | +0 | 11 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 10 | ||||||
12. | GW Langeneichstädt | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | : | 26 | -15 | 6 | ||||||
13. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | : | 34 | -21 | 6 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | SV Meuschau | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | ESV MerseburgESV | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | TSV Leuna II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | VFL Querfurt | : | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 3 : 0 U | |||
SG Spergau II ist spielfrei | |||||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.12.2018 10:30 | TSV Leuna II | : | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | VFL Querfurt | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | ESV MerseburgESV | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | SG Spergau II | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00 | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2019 14:00 | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | : | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | 3 : 1 | |||
SV Braunsbedra II ist spielfrei |