2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Meuschau | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | : | 4 | +13 | 22 | ||||||
2. | SV Braunsbedra II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 21 | ||||||
3. | ESV Merseburg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | : | 9 | +19 | 20 | ||||||
4. | FSV Raßnitz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SV Großgräfendorf | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | : | 21 | +3 | 16 | ||||||
6. | VFL Querfurt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 14 | ||||||
7. | TUS Ziegelroda (N) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 14 | ||||||
8. | TSV Leuna II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 17 | -1 | 13 | ||||||
9. | SV BW Günthersdorf II (N) | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 17 | +1 | 11 | ||||||
10. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | : | 32 | -16 | 11 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 10 | ||||||
12. | GW Langeneichstädt | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 25 | -14 | 6 | ||||||
13. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | : | 31 | -18 | 6 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 10.11.2018 11:30 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 11:30 | TSV Leuna II | : | VFL Querfurt | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | ESV MerseburgESV | 2 : 3 | |||
SV Meuschau ist spielfrei | |||||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | SV Meuschau | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | ESV MerseburgESV | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelr. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | : | TSV Leuna II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00 | VFL Querfurt | : | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 3 : 0 U | |||
SG Spergau II ist spielfrei |