Landesliga Staffel IV 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 4 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV GW LangendorfLangendorf | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 0 : 1 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiselta | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 0 : 5 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 11 : 0 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SG HTB/VFL SeebenHTB/Seeben | 4 : 1 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | SG SVG/T/N | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 4 : 2 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | SC Naumburg | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SV MertendorfSV Mertendor | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 16.12.2023, 8 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | Klosterhä/HerrengKlo/Her | 3 : 1 | |
11 | So, 17.12.2023, 11 | 1.FC Zeitz | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 0 : 6 | |
13 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 13 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SV GW LangendorfLangendorf | 0 : 2 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 0 : 8 | |
16 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 16 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | 2 : 5 | |
17 | So, 14.04.2024, 17 | SG HTB/VFL SeebenHTB/Seeben | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 1 : 4 | |
12 | Di, 16.04.2024, 12 | SG Spergau | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 0 : 4 | |
18 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 18 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SG SVG/T/N | 4 : 0 | |
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | Klosterhä/HerrengKlo/Her | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | ||
20 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 20 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SC Naumburg | ||
14 | Di, 07.05.2024, 14 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiselta | ||
21 | So, 12.05.2024, 21 | SV MertendorfSV Mertendor | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | 1.FC Zeitz |
Tabelle
1. | SV Rotation Halle | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 78 | : | 28 | +50 | 45 | ||||
2. | SC Naumburg | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 57 | : | 17 | +40 | 42 | ||||
3. | SG SVG/T/N | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 67 | : | 35 | +32 | 41 | ||||
4. | Turbine Halle | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 63 | : | 21 | +42 | 36 | ||||
5. | JSG Geiseltal | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 57 | : | 24 | +33 | 35 | ||||
6. | Klosterhä/Herreng | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 61 | : | 33 | +28 | 33 | ||||
7. | SG Spergau | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43 | : | 36 | +7 | 28 | ||||
8. | 1.FC Zeitz | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 24 | ||||
9. | SV GW Langendorf | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | : | 57 | -34 | 17 | ||||
10. | SG HTB/VFL Seeben | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29 | : | 74 | -45 | 17 | ||||
11. | SV Mertendorf | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | : | 61 | -46 | 3 | ||||
12. | FC RSK Freyburg | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17 | : | 105 | -88 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 11 : 0 gegen FC RSK Freyburg
(A) 8 : 0 gegen FC RSK Freyburg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 5 gegen SV Rotation Halle
(A) 2 : 4 gegen SG SVG/T/N