Landesliga Staffel IV 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | SG HTB/VFL SeebenHTB/Seeben | : | SC Naumburg | 0 : 5 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SC Naumburg | : | SG SVG/T/N | 2 : 0 | |
3 | Fr, 08.09.2023, 3 | Klosterhä/HerrengKlo/Her | : | SC Naumburg | 2 : 9 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | SC Naumburg | : | JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiselta | 0 : 0 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | SC Naumburg | : | SV MertendorfSV Mertendor | 3 : 0 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | 1.FC Zeitz | : | SC Naumburg | 2 : 2 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | SC Naumburg | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 3 | |
8 | Fr, 03.11.2023, 8 | SV GW LangendorfLangendorf | : | SC Naumburg | 2 : 5 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | SC Naumburg | : | Turbine HalleT. Halle | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SC Naumburg | 0 : 4 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | SG SVG/T/N | : | SC Naumburg | 0 : 0 | |
14 | So, 10.03.2024, 14 | SC Naumburg | : | Klosterhä/HerrengKlo/Her | 0 : 1 | |
12 | Fr, 15.03.2024, 12 | SC Naumburg | : | SG HTB/VFL SeebenHTB/Seeben | 3 : 1 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiselta | : | SC Naumburg | 0 : 4 | |
11 | So, 24.03.2024, 11 | SC Naumburg | : | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | 3 : 0 | |
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | SV MertendorfSV Mertendor | : | SC Naumburg | 0 : 2 | |
17 | So, 14.04.2024, 17 | SC Naumburg | : | 1.FC Zeitz | 4 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 18 | SG Spergau | : | SC Naumburg | 1 : 3 | |
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | SC Naumburg | : | SV GW LangendorfLangendorf | 6 : 1 | |
20 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 20 | Turbine HalleT. Halle | : | SC Naumburg | ||
21 | So, 12.05.2024, 21 | SC Naumburg | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||
22 | Fr, 31.05.2024, 22 | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | : | SC Naumburg |
Tabelle
1. | SV Rotation Halle | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 78 | : | 28 | +50 | 45 | ||||
2. | SC Naumburg | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 57 | : | 17 | +40 | 42 | ||||
3. | SG SVG/T/N | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 67 | : | 35 | +32 | 41 | ||||
4. | Turbine Halle | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 63 | : | 21 | +42 | 36 | ||||
5. | JSG Geiseltal | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 57 | : | 24 | +33 | 35 | ||||
6. | Klosterhä/Herreng | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 61 | : | 33 | +28 | 33 | ||||
7. | SG Spergau | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43 | : | 36 | +7 | 28 | ||||
8. | 1.FC Zeitz | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 24 | ||||
9. | SV GW Langendorf | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | : | 57 | -34 | 17 | ||||
10. | SG HTB/VFL Seeben | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29 | : | 74 | -45 | 17 | ||||
11. | SV Mertendorf | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | : | 61 | -46 | 3 | ||||
12. | FC RSK Freyburg | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17 | : | 105 | -88 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
7 Spiele gewonnen
7 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 1 gegen SV GW Langendorf
(A) 9 : 2 gegen Klosterhä/Herreng
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 3 gegen Turbine Halle
(H) 1 : 3 gegen SG Spergau