2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farnstädt II | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 58 | : | 27 | +31 | 49 | ||||||
2. | SV Braunsbedra II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 44 | : | 21 | +23 | 48 | ||||||
3. | FSV Raßnitz (A) | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40 | : | 21 | +19 | 44 | ||||||
4. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 57 | : | 31 | +26 | 43 | ||||||
5. | VFL Querfurt (A) | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 43 | : | 20 | +23 | 40 | ||||||
6. | ESV Merseburg | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 39 | : | 32 | +7 | 40 | ||||||
7. | TSV Leuna II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 | : | 52 | -19 | 27 | ||||||
8. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 26 | ||||||
9. | SV Meuschau (A) | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 25 | ||||||
10. | SV Großgräfendorf | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 | : | 42 | -6 | 25 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40 | : | 53 | -13 | 22 | ||||||
12. | GW Langeneichstädt | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 26 | : | 43 | -17 | 22 | ||||||
13. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25 | : | 28 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
14. | SV Wallendorf 1889 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31 | : | 57 | -26 | 19 | ||||||
15. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 32 | : | 60 | -28 | 16 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 14.04.2018 12:30 | TSV Leuna II | : | Farnstädt II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 12:30 | SG Spergau II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | ESV MerseburgESV | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | VFL Querfurt | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 2 : 2 | |||
Einigkeit Tollwitz ist spielfrei | |||||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.04.2018 12:30 | Farnstädt II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | TSV Leuna II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | SG Spergau II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | : | ESV MerseburgESV | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | SV Meuschau | : | VFL Querfurt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitz | 5 : 1 | |||
FSV Raßnitz ist spielfrei |