Kreisliga Staffel 1 2020/2021
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 12.09.2020, 1 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | TSV Leuna II | 0 : 6 | |
2 | Sa, 26.09.2020, 2 | VFL Querfurt | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | 2 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 03.10.2020, 3 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | 1 : 5 | |
5 | Sa, 24.10.2020, 5 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 0 : 2 | |
6 | Sa, 31.10.2020, 6 | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
7 | Sa, 07.11.2020, 7 | FSV Raßnitz | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
8 | Sa, 21.11.2020, 8 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | abgesagt | |
9 | Sa, 28.11.2020, 9 | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
10 | Sa, 05.12.2020, 10 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | abgesagt | |
11 | Sa, 12.12.2020, 11 | SG Spergau II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
12 | Sa, 06.03.2021, 12 | TSV Leuna II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 13.03.2021, 13 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | VFL Querfurt | abgesagt | |
14 | Sa, 20.03.2021, 14 | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
16 | Sa, 10.04.2021, 16 | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
17 | Sa, 17.04.2021, 17 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | abgesagt | |
18 | Sa, 24.04.2021, 18 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | FSV Raßnitz | abgesagt | |
19 | Sa, 08.05.2021, 19 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
20 | Sa, 15.05.2021, 20 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | abgesagt | |
21 | Sa, 29.05.2021, 21 | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | abgesagt | |
22 | Sa, 05.06.2021, 22 | Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II | : | SG Spergau II | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | VFL Querfurt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 12 | ||||
2. | TSV Leuna II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 7 | +9 | 10 | ||||
3. | SG Spergau II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 10 | ||||
4. | FSV Raßnitz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 8 | ||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 7 | ||||
6. | SV Großgräfendorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | +0 | 7 | ||||
7. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 5 | ||||
8. | SV Braunsbedra II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 4 | ||||
9. | Germania Kötzschau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 4 | ||||
10. | SV Wallendorf 1889 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 2 | ||||
11. | Sportring Mücheln II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 15 | -14 | 0 | ||||
12. | SV BW Günthersdorf II * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SV BW Günthersdorf II
Aktuelle Serie
4 Spiele verloren
4 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 6 gegen TSV Leuna II
(A) 0 : 2 gegen VFL Querfurt