1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7 (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VFB Nessa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 12 | ||||||
2. | FC RSK Freyburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | +4 | 11 | ||||||
3. | SSC Weißenfels II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
4. | SV Braunsbedra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 10 | ||||||
5. | SG Spergau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
6. | SV Spora (N) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
7. | 1.FC Zeitz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 5 | +15 | 9 | ||||||
8. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 8 | ||||||
9. | SV Burgwerben | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 8 | ||||||
10. | TSV Leuna (P) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
11. | SV Großgrimma | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
12. | BSG 99 Laucha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 4 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 2 | ||||||
14. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 17 | -10 | 1 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 31.10.2020 11:30 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | 1.FC Zeitz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 | SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe | : | SG Spergau | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 | VFB Nessa | : | SV Spora | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:00 | TSV Leuna | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | abgesagt | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SG Spergau | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SV Spora | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe | : | TSV Leuna | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | 1.FC Zeitz | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | VFB Nessa | abgesagt |