Sportgemeinschaft Spergau e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG W/QJSG W/Q2 : 11 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna6 : 3 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:Reideburger SVReideburger SV6 : 0 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna9 : 0 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV6 : 3
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 5 
  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle1 : 2 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg2 : 3 
  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle5 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  11:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SG SpergauSG Spergau3 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:JSG W/QJSG W/Q2 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle0 : 5 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:Reideburger SVReideburger SV1 : 1 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna2 : 2 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna2 : 0
4. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg6 : 4 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz6 : 1 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle7 : 2 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV3 : 1 
  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 4
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle1 : 7 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna1 : 2 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle3 : 4 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:JSG W/QJSG W/Q2 : 0
6. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  11:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  12:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
8. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
  13:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
  13:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  13:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
10. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
11. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
12. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
13. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  11:30NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
14. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
  12:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
15. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
16. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
17. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle 
  12:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:JSG W/QJSG W/Q 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
18. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:00JSG W/QJSG W/Q:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna 
  13:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:Reideburger SVReideburger SV 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV