1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 5 | +17 | 18 | ||||||
2. | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 13 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 11 | +10 | 12 | ||||||
4. | SG Spergau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 12 | ||||||
5. | VFB Oberröblingen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
6. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | +0 | 10 | ||||||
7. | Stedten | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 10 | ||||||
8. | Eintracht | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
9. | BSG 99 Laucha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 8 | ||||||
10. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | +0 | 6 | ||||||
11. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 5 | ||||||
12. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 14 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SG Einheit Halle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 20 | -10 | 3 | ||||||
14. | SC Naumburg II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 20 | -16 | 1 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | Stedten | 1 : 1 | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SC Naumburg II | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | Eintracht |